Top.Mail.Ru
? ?
 
 
03 July 2010 @ 11:09 am
Ianto Manip  
Crack manip of Ianto...'cause I'm a horribly messed up person and chocolatenianto is an inabler :D

Title: Ballet
Artist: me me me!!!
Rating: worksafe



-
 
 
Current Mood: embarrassedembarrassed
 
 
 
Silvera_silver_story on July 3rd, 2010 03:24 pm (UTC)
*spits out drink*

BAHA HA HAHAHAHAAHAHAHAHAHAHAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA.



In a weird, twisted, messed up way, that just made my day.
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 3rd, 2010 03:34 pm (UTC)
*giggles madly* Yay, I made your day! *dances*
Sorry about your drink :D
Kittygriza on July 3rd, 2010 03:45 pm (UTC)
Bwahahahahahahaha!
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 3rd, 2010 03:48 pm (UTC)
I know, right? Killed me making it *grins*
(no subject) - griza on July 3rd, 2010 03:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
msemmaloo on July 3rd, 2010 04:41 pm (UTC)
Think how turned on Jack would be by this! what a giggle!
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 3rd, 2010 05:35 pm (UTC)
Oh yeah, the dirty perv would love it :D
wanda1969 on July 3rd, 2010 06:02 pm (UTC)
bizarrely, this reminds me of the wondrous Michael Clarke...
http://cache3.asset-cache.net/xc/71281147.jpg?v=1&c=IWSAsset&k=2&d=77BFBA49EF878921F7C3FC3F69D929FDC11B23EAA617606F2012E4B5F49585F8EC926340B71DCCE34E9C89C783688B46
I have to admit to along standing liking of Michael C in a tutu
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 3rd, 2010 10:15 pm (UTC)
the link didn't work, says its forbidden :(

Edited at 2010-07-03 10:15 pm (UTC)
(no subject) - wanda1969 on July 4th, 2010 06:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
milady_dragonmilady_dragon on July 3rd, 2010 06:05 pm (UTC)
This has made me completely speechless...

Now to clean off the pop from my monitor...
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 3rd, 2010 10:16 pm (UTC)
hee hee!
Can't be held responsible for sticky monitors :D
CeilingNinja: Youtube Iantoceilingninja on July 3rd, 2010 06:25 pm (UTC)
OMG LOLING IRL. My parents are looking at me so weird!
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 3rd, 2010 10:19 pm (UTC)
*cackles* Thank you!!
badly_knitted: Laughing Jackbadly_knitted on July 3rd, 2010 09:49 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!! Wedding fairy in training! =D
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 3rd, 2010 10:20 pm (UTC)
LMAO!! wedding fairy in training!!! OMG!!!!!
RogueMarch: Torchwood: JB iz for great lolz!roguemarch on July 3rd, 2010 11:15 pm (UTC)
Bwahahahaha! So many lols! And then his trainer (who happens to be american and a coat) picks him up and twirls him around ! Great pic!
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 4th, 2010 01:41 am (UTC)
Hahahahaha!! *dies* That would be somethin' to see :D
musicaluvrmusicaluvr on July 4th, 2010 01:30 am (UTC)
OMG..... my sides hurt from laughing so much...

Now I want to read the crack fic about Ianto being a ballerina and how Jack responds/pounces (:-)) on Ianto when he sees ballerina Ianto in training. wahahahahaaaaahhhaaaa....

Anyone care to take up the prompt ? :-D
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 4th, 2010 01:43 am (UTC)
Thank you!!!

Kinda wanna read that fic myself :) too bad I don't write Torchwood. Dammit! *grins*

Come on, someone take the prompt! *begs with puppy eyes*
(no subject) - jooles34 on July 9th, 2010 11:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - smut_slut on July 9th, 2010 10:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - musicaluvr on August 24th, 2010 12:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
It All Comes Back to the Breathjo02 on July 4th, 2010 03:03 am (UTC)

Oh that is wrong on so many levels - why can't I stop staring at it ?????????

*gah*
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 4th, 2010 02:47 pm (UTC)
I know right? I should be smacked but I couldn't help myself :D
Tharah: ianto loltysephine on July 4th, 2010 05:46 am (UTC)
That is so wrong on so many levels.
But pretty. :)
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 4th, 2010 02:49 pm (UTC)
Thank you!! it is a bit wrong isn't it? *grins*
lone_star_woman: Chip smilinglone_star_woman on July 4th, 2010 06:18 am (UTC)
I love the look of concentration on Ianto's face.
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 4th, 2010 02:51 pm (UTC)
He wants to get all the steps right to impress a certain American :D
agent_girlsnameagent_girlsname on July 4th, 2010 12:46 pm (UTC)
oh dear God!!!! That may the funniest and best thing EVER!!!
You are awesome!
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 4th, 2010 02:52 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much!!! *hugs* It is pretty hilarious :)
chocolateniantochocolatenianto on July 4th, 2010 09:20 pm (UTC)
Omg u made it. My first reaction was to laugh, but for some reason I can't stop looking at it, why can't I stop? Ok if I snag? I may have to make more suggestions, I have a few in my head. Thanks.
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 4th, 2010 11:10 pm (UTC)
hee hee! You can snag of course :)
And no, no more suggestions *wards you off* can't handle any more suggestions, my plate is FULL! :D
Well, okay maybe one or two *big grin*
(no subject) - chocolatenianto on July 5th, 2010 09:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
thundernight_86thundernight_86 on July 5th, 2010 11:27 am (UTC)
Wuahahahaha God I never laughed soo hard! XD Ianto is....erm...sexy in that tutu! XD I'm sure Jack appreciates the performance! XD
smut_slut: Ianto: gun fetishsmut_slut on July 5th, 2010 03:17 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!! He is a bit sexy...if you stop giggling :D